82 results in search
73 photos
3040 HIGHLANDS BY THE LAKE WAY LAKELAND FL 33812
$2,200,000
-$50,000
Beds: 6
Baths: 6
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 77

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
71 photos
2716 DELPHI HILLS WAY LAKELAND FL 33812
$2,192,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 197

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
60 photos
5411 DELPHI HILLS CIRCLE LAKELAND FL 33812
$1,699,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 2

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
53 photos
2918 CLUBHOUSE ROAD LAKELAND FL 33812
$1,279,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 175

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
75 photos
2668 DELPHI HILLS COURT LAKELAND FL 33812
$1,275,000
-$75,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 29
Open: 5/17/26 1 PM - 4 PM

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
70 photos
5039 CLIFFSIDE DRIVE LAKELAND FL 33812
$1,120,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 193

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
4921 DECKSIDE LOOP LAKELAND FL 33812
$860,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 5

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
65 photos
5135 HIGHLANDS LAKEVIEW LOOP LAKELAND FL 33812
$814,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 91

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
49 photos
2561 ROGERS ROAD LAKELAND FL 33812
$769,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 1

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
59 photos
5390 CLUBHOUSE HILLS LANE LAKELAND FL 33812
$739,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 362

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
70 photos
3568 LAKESIDE HERITAGE DRIVE LAKELAND FL 33812
$705,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 75

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
2229 COACHMAN LOOP LAKELAND FL 33812
$701,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 15

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
3830 CLUBHOUSE ROAD LAKELAND FL 33812
$699,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 214

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
3628 FRENTRESS DRIVE LAKELAND FL 33812
$685,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 137

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
27 photos
5012 RIDGEFIELD LANE LAKELAND FL 33812
$629,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 35

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
95 photos
5825 HIGH RIDGE LOOP LAKELAND FL 33812
$594,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 36

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
71 photos
5628 WOODWIND HILLS DRIVE LAKELAND FL 33812
$579,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 2

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
2560 HIGHLANDS VUE PARKWAY LAKELAND FL 33812
$568,700
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 25

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
51 photos
3171 PEARLY DRIVE LAKELAND FL 33812
$537,900
-$2,100
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 42

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
44 photos
5705 VINTAGE VIEW AVENUE LAKELAND FL 33812
$530,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 5

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
2873 KINSLEY DRIVE LAKELAND FL 33812
$510,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 143

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
59 photos
2985 VINTAGE VIEW CIRCLE LAKELAND FL 33812
$500,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 18

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
78 photos
2618 HIGH RIDGE DRIVE LAKELAND FL 33812
$499,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 97

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
29 photos
No Address Listed LAKELAND FL 33812
$498,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 3

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
84 photos
5480 SUMMERLAND HILLS DRIVE LAKELAND FL 33812
$475,000
-$24,900
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 153

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
50 photos
2533 ROSLYN LANE LAKELAND FL 33812
$459,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 3

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
46 photos
3031 JENNA MAE WAY LAKELAND FL 33812
$459,900
-$10,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 109

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
43 photos
5285 ENGLISH DRIVE LAKELAND FL 33812
$449,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 16

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
2810 HIGH VIEW BND LAKELAND FL 33812
$440,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 285

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
50 photos
3940 SUNNYWOOD CIRCLE LAKELAND FL 33812
$429,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 21
Open: 5/16/26 12 PM - 2 PM

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment