16 results in search
72 photos
6291 SPOONBILL DRIVE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$1,249,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 3

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
77 photos
6241 BAYSIDE DRIVE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$865,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 405

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
69 photos
6321 GARLAND COURT NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$850,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 95

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
98 photos
6170 SEASIDE DRIVE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$850,000
-$15,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 77

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
6340 SPOONBILL DRIVE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$850,000
-$25,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 52

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
87 photos
4340 SEAGULL DRIVE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$850,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 18

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
83 photos
4335 SANDDOLLAR COURT NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$799,900
-$50,100
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 230

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
6244 SPOONBILL DRIVE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$776,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 34

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
80 photos
6211 BAYSIDE DRIVE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$759,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 24

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
63 photos
6026 SEASIDE DRIVE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$750,000
-$25,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 90

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
49 photos
6421 DRAKE COURT NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$749,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 82

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
6225 BAYSIDE DRIVE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$740,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 31

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
62 photos
6312 SPOONBILL DRIVE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$698,777
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 25

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
89 photos
6015 BAREFOOT COURT NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$574,999
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 85

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
6316 SPOONBILL DRIVE NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$375,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 617

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
82 photos
6426 DRAKE COURT NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652
$375,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 85