26 results in search
1 photos
No Address Listed NAGUABO PR 00718
$3,500,000
Beds:
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 1

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
4 photos
Carr 972 MARIANA NAGUABO PR 00718
$1,800,000
Beds:
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 160

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
5 photos
Carr 3 BENNINGTON ROAD NAGUABO PR 00718
$1,600,000
Beds:
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 422

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
6 photos
971 KM 14.5 BO. DUQUE NAGUABO PR 00718
$975,000
Beds:
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 0

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
BO MAIZALES CALLE BORGES FINAL NAGUABO PR 00718
$697,500
Beds:
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 119

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
38 FLOR MARINA MAR CARIBE NAGUABO PR 00718
$545,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 550

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
D-26 MANSIONES PLAYA HUCARES #D-26 NAGUABO PR 00718
$529,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 79

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
14 photos
31 BO. PEÑA POBRE NAGUABO PR 00718
$499,850
Beds: 6
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 407

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
G-6 LOMBARDIA STREET NAGUABO PR 00718
$499,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 54

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
92 photos
Carr#927 Sector Brazo Sec KH7.6 NAGUABO PR 00718
$475,000
Beds: 6
Baths: 5
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 114

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
COND CALA DE HUCARES #C315 NAGUABO PR 00718
$325,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 151

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
3 photos
CARR 191 NAGUABO PR 00718
$320,000
Beds:
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 87

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
Cala de Hucares CARR 3 KM 66.7 #B-208 NAGUABO PR 00718
$255,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 72

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
CARR 3 KM 66.7 CALA DE HUCARES #C210 NAGUABO PR 00718
$249,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 83

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
8 photos
971 971 NAGUABO PR 00718
$225,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 115

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
44 photos
PR 970 MAIZALES WARD NAGUABO PR 00718
$225,000
Beds:
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 100

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
37 photos
31 INT 950 KM.HM 9.7 BO RIO BLANCO NAGUABO PR 00718
$195,000
Beds:
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 486

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
16 photos
Carr 31 KM 11.8 NAGUABO PR 00718
$169,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 24

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
20 photos
Carr # 31, Km 10,0 SECTOR EL COMUN RIO BLANCO PR 00744
$165,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 168

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
CARR 3 PARC 13 BO DAGUAO NAGUABO PR 00718
$154,900
Beds: 5
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 52

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
G3 BRISAS DEL VALLE NAGUABO PR 00718
$140,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 1
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 8

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
5 photos
COMM. HUCARES 119 NAGUABO PR 00718
$125,000
-$25,000
Beds:
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 169

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
CARR 31 NAGUABO PR 00718
$100,000
Beds:
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 294

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
13 photos
Mansiones Playa Húcares D-19 CALLE MARINA NAGUABO PR 00718
$73,000
Beds:
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 148

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
21 photos
24-2 Bo. Pena Pobre KM 2.3 VISTA DEL ESTE NAGUABO PR 00718
$18,000 / mo
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 160

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
19 photos
D-52 ATLANTICO NAGUABO PR 00718
$8,000 / mo
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 180

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment